Filters

Results 1 - 5 (of 5)

LC Fast Ethernet Fibre Optic Converter, 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX, Multi-mode

LC Fast Ethernet Fibre Optic Converter, 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX, Multi-mode

Part No: 25115
£109.99 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
SC Fast Ethernet Fibre Optic Converter, 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX, Multi-mode

SC Fast Ethernet Fibre Optic Converter, 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX, Multi-mode

Part No: 25110
£109.99 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
LC Gigabit Ethernet Fibre Optic Converter, 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX, Multi-mode

LC Gigabit Ethernet Fibre Optic Converter, 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX, Multi-mode

Part No: 25116
£239.99 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
SC Gigabit Ethernet Fibre Optic Converter, 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX, Multi-mode

SC Gigabit Ethernet Fibre Optic Converter, 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX, Multi-mode

Part No: 25112
£244.99 inc. VAT
7 in stock now
ST Fast Ethernet Fibre Optic Converter, 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX, Multi-mode

ST Fast Ethernet Fibre Optic Converter, 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX, Multi-mode

Part No: 25111
£109.99 inc. VAT
10+ in stock

Results 1 - 5 (of 5)

These Fast Ethernet Fibre Optic Converters and Gigabit Ethernet Fibre Optic Converters allow you to extend your network over incredible distances using fibre optic cable. They're an ideal solution for high speed interconnections between buildings and floors and come with a minimum 2 year warranty.