Filters
View: 24 / 48 / 72 / 96 / 120 / Products Per Page

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

Previous | page 1 of 8 | next

Results 1 - 24 (of 189)

15m LC-LC OM3 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable

15m LC-LC OM3 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable

Part No: 46375
£15.98 inc. VAT
Sorry, out of stock
40m LC-LC OM3 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable

40m LC-LC OM3 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable

Part No: 46401
£34.99 inc. VAT
Sorry, out of stock
2m LC-LC OM3 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable

2m LC-LC OM3 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable

Part No: 46371
£7.49 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
2m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to ST, 62.5/125µm OM1

2m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to ST, 62.5/125µm OM1

Part No: 46586
£4.99 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
1m LC-LC OS2 9/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable

1m LC-LC OS2 9/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable

Part No: 47450
£7.99 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
5m LC-LC OS2 9/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable

5m LC-LC OS2 9/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable

Part No: 47453
£9.98 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
3m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to LC, 50/125µm OM3

3m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to LC, 50/125µm OM3

Part No: 46681
£5.99 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
1m LC-LC OM3 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable

1m LC-LC OM3 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable

Part No: 46370
£6.98 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
2m LC-LC OS2 9/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable

2m LC-LC OS2 9/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable

Part No: 47451
£8.48 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
3m LC-LC OS2 9/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable

3m LC-LC OS2 9/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable

Part No: 47452
£8.99 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
1m Fibre Optic Cable - ST to SC, 62.5/125µm OM1

1m Fibre Optic Cable - ST to SC, 62.5/125µm OM1

Part No: 46663
£4.49 inc. VAT
8 in stock now
1m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to SC, 62.5/125µm OM1

1m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to SC, 62.5/125µm OM1

Part No: 46603
£4.49 inc. VAT
Sorry, out of stock
2m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to SC, 62.5/125µm OM1

2m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to SC, 62.5/125µm OM1

Part No: 46604
£4.98 inc. VAT
Sorry, out of stock
1m Fibre Optic Cable - SC to SC, 62.5/125µm OM1

1m Fibre Optic Cable - SC to SC, 62.5/125µm OM1

Part No: 46627
£7.99 inc. VAT
Sorry, out of stock
10m Fibre Optic Cable - SC to SC, 50/125µm OM3

10m Fibre Optic Cable - SC to SC, 50/125µm OM3

Part No: 46676
£14.99 inc. VAT
Sorry, out of stock
3m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to SC, 50/125µm OM3

3m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to SC, 50/125µm OM3

Part No: 46688
£5.99 inc. VAT
Sorry, out of stock
1m LC-ST OM2 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable

1m LC-ST OM2 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable

Part No: 46490
£6.98 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
10m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to LC, 62.5/125µm OM1

10m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to LC, 62.5/125µm OM1

Part No: 46568
£8.48 inc. VAT
Sorry, out of stock
Fibre Optic Coupler - LC to LC, Multi-mode, Metal Ferrule

Fibre Optic Coupler - LC to LC, Multi-mode, Metal Ferrule

Part No: 70487
£5.99 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
5m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to LC, 62.5/125µm OM1

5m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to LC, 62.5/125µm OM1

Part No: 46567
£6.49 inc. VAT
Sorry, out of stock
2m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to SC, 50/125µm OM2

2m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to SC, 50/125µm OM2

Part No: 46595
£8.99 inc. VAT
Sorry, out of stock
Fibre Optic Coupler - ST to ST, Multi-mode, Ceramic Ferrule

Fibre Optic Coupler - ST to ST, Multi-mode, Ceramic Ferrule

Part No: 70455
£3.98 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
5m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to SC, 50/125µm OM3

5m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to SC, 50/125µm OM3

Part No: 46689
£6.74 inc. VAT
Sorry, out of stock
3m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to LC, 62.5/125µm OM1

3m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to LC, 62.5/125µm OM1

Part No: 46566
£5.99 inc. VAT
Sorry, out of stock
View: 24 / 48 / 72 / 96 / 120 / Products Per Page

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

Previous | page 1 of 8 | next

Results 1 - 24 (of 189)

Here at LINDY, we bring you a wide range of fibre optic cables that are perfect for transmitting digital information.
 
Our selection of fibre optic cabling includes ST/ST, SC/SC, LC/LC, ST/SC, LC/SC and LC/ST options. Ideal for connections between fibre patch panels, hubs, switches, media converters and routers, each cable features ceramic connectors for low signal loss and excellent performance.
 
As all of our products are backed by a 10-year warranty, you can shop with confidence with LINDY. And there’s free UK delivery on orders over £75!