Filters
View: 24 / 48 / 72 / 96 / 120 / Products Per Page

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

Previous | page 1 of 10 | next

Results 1 - 24 (of 232)

2m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to LC, 50/125µm OM2

2m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to LC, 50/125µm OM2

Part No: 46553
£8.99 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
2m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to LC, 50/125µm OM3

2m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to LC, 50/125µm OM3

Part No: 46680
£8.99 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
3m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to LC, 50/125µm OM3

3m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to LC, 50/125µm OM3

Part No: 46681
£9.98 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
3m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to LC, 50/125µm OM2

3m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to LC, 50/125µm OM2

Part No: 46554
£9.98 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
1m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to LC, 50/125µm OM2

1m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to LC, 50/125µm OM2

Part No: 46552
£7.99 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
1m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to LC, 50/125µm OM3

1m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to LC, 50/125µm OM3

Part No: 46679
£7.99 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
5m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to LC, 50/125µm OM3

5m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to LC, 50/125µm OM3

Part No: 46682
£11.99 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
5m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to LC, 50/125µm OM2

5m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to LC, 50/125µm OM2

Part No: 46555
£11.99 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
2m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to ST, 62.5/125µm OM1

2m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to ST, 62.5/125µm OM1

Part No: 46586
£8.99 inc. VAT
Sorry, out of stock
10m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to LC, 50/125µm OM2

10m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to LC, 50/125µm OM2

Part No: 46556
£13.99 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
10m Fibre Optic Cable - SC to SC, 50/125µm OM3

10m Fibre Optic Cable - SC to SC, 50/125µm OM3

Part No: 46676
£14.99 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
5m Fibre Optic Patch Lead OS1 LC to LC Connectors, 9/125µm

5m Fibre Optic Patch Lead OS1 LC to LC Connectors, 9/125µm

Part No: 46710
£11.99 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
1m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to ST, 50/125µm OM2

1m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to ST, 50/125µm OM2

Part No: 46576
£7.99 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
1m Fibre Optic Cable - ST to SC, 62.5/125µm OM1

1m Fibre Optic Cable - ST to SC, 62.5/125µm OM1

Part No: 46663
£7.99 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
1m Fibre Optic Cable - SC to SC, 50/125µm OM3

1m Fibre Optic Cable - SC to SC, 50/125µm OM3

Part No: 46672
£7.99 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
5m Fibre Optic Cable - SC to SC, 50/125µm OM3

5m Fibre Optic Cable - SC to SC, 50/125µm OM3

Part No: 46675
£11.99 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
25m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to LC, 50/125µm OM3

25m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to LC, 50/125µm OM3

Part No: 46722
£34.79 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
1m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to SC, 62.5/125µm OM1

1m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to SC, 62.5/125µm OM1

Part No: 46603
£7.99 inc. VAT
6 in stock now
2m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to SC, 62.5/125µm OM1

2m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to SC, 62.5/125µm OM1

Part No: 46604
£8.99 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
1m Fibre Optic Cable - SC to SC, 62.5/125µm OM1

1m Fibre Optic Cable - SC to SC, 62.5/125µm OM1

Part No: 46627
£7.99 inc. VAT
1 in stock now
2m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to ST, 50/125µm OM2

2m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to ST, 50/125µm OM2

Part No: 46577
£8.99 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
Fibre Optic Coupler - LC to LC, Multi-mode, Metal Ferrule

Fibre Optic Coupler - LC to LC, Multi-mode, Metal Ferrule

Part No: 70487
£5.99 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
20m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to LC, 50/125µm OM3

20m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to LC, 50/125µm OM3

Part No: 46685
£24.98 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
3m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to SC, 50/125µm OM3

3m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to SC, 50/125µm OM3

Part No: 46688
£9.98 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
View: 24 / 48 / 72 / 96 / 120 / Products Per Page

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

Previous | page 1 of 10 | next

Results 1 - 24 (of 232)

Here at LINDY, we bring you a wide range of fibre optic cables that are perfect for transmitting digital information.
 
Our selection of fibre optic cabling includes ST/ST, SC/SC, LC/LC, ST/SC, LC/SC and LC/ST options. Ideal for connections between fibre patch panels, hubs, switches, media converters and routers, each cable features ceramic connectors for low signal loss and excellent performance.
 
As all of our products are backed by a 10-year warranty, you can shop with confidence with LINDY. And there’s free UK delivery on orders over £75!