Filters
View: 24 / 48 / Products Per Page

1 2 3 4 5 85

Previous | page 1 of 85 | next

Results 1 - 24 (of 2022)

0.5m Active Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Cable with HDR 0.5m Active Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Cable with HDR

0.5m Active Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Cable with HDR

Part No: 40920
£25.80 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
1m USB Type C to HDMI 4K60 Adapter Cable with HDR 1m USB Type C to HDMI 4K60 Adapter Cable with HDR

1m USB Type C to HDMI 4K60 Adapter Cable with HDR

Part No: 43291
£36.60 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
0.5m Active DisplayPort to HDMI Cable with HDR

0.5m Active DisplayPort to HDMI Cable with HDR

Part No: 40924
£25.80 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
1m Active DisplayPort to HDMI Cable with HDR

1m Active DisplayPort to HDMI Cable with HDR

Part No: 40925
£26.52 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
2m Active DisplayPort to HDMI Cable with HDR

2m Active DisplayPort to HDMI Cable with HDR

Part No: 40926
£29.10 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
3m Active DisplayPort to HDMI Cable with HDR

3m Active DisplayPort to HDMI Cable with HDR

Part No: 40927
£31.86 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
1m Active Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Cable with HDR

1m Active Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Cable with HDR

Part No: 40921
£26.52 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
2m Active Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Cable with HDR

2m Active Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Cable with HDR

Part No: 40922
£29.10 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
3m Active Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Cable with HDR

3m Active Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Cable with HDR

Part No: 40923
£31.86 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
2m USB Type C to HDMI 4K60 Adapter Cable with HDR

2m USB Type C to HDMI 4K60 Adapter Cable with HDR

Part No: 43292
£39.00 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
3m USB Type C to HDMI 4K60 Adapter Cable with HDR

3m USB Type C to HDMI 4K60 Adapter Cable with HDR

Part No: 43293
£41.70 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
Single Port USB 3.1 Gen 2 Type C Back Plate

Single Port USB 3.1 Gen 2 Type C Back Plate

Part No: 33118
£19.69 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
5m Fibre Optic Hybrid USB Type C Cable, Audio / Video Only

5m Fibre Optic Hybrid USB Type C Cable, Audio / Video Only

Part No: 38501
£226.00 inc. VAT
3 in stock now
1m Fibre Optic Cable LC/LC, 50/125µm, OM5

1m Fibre Optic Cable LC/LC, 50/125µm, OM5

Part No: 46310
£10.68 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
30m Fibre Optic Hybrid USB Type C Cable, Audio / Video Only

30m Fibre Optic Hybrid USB Type C Cable, Audio / Video Only

Part No: 38505
£349.99 inc. VAT
3 in stock now
15m Fibre Optic Hybrid USB Type C Cable, Audio / Video Only

15m Fibre Optic Hybrid USB Type C Cable, Audio / Video Only

Part No: 38503
£274.99 inc. VAT
1 in stock now
7.5m Standard HDMI Cable, Anthra Line

7.5m Standard HDMI Cable, Anthra Line

Part No: 36966
£46.70 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
10m Fibre Optic Hybrid Mini DisplayPort 1.4 Cable with Detachable DP Connectors

10m Fibre Optic Hybrid Mini DisplayPort 1.4 Cable with Detachable DP Connectors

Part No: 38480
£404.02 inc. VAT
Sorry, out of stock
0.8m Thunderbolt 3 Cable, passive

0.8m Thunderbolt 3 Cable, passive

Part No: 41558
£54.54 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
20m Fibre Optic Cable LC/LC, 50/125µm, OM5

20m Fibre Optic Cable LC/LC, 50/125µm, OM5

Part No: 46316
£74.16 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
15m Fibre Optic Cable LC/LC, 50/125µm, OM5

15m Fibre Optic Cable LC/LC, 50/125µm, OM5

Part No: 46315
£57.78 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
10m Fibre Optic Cable LC/LC, 50/125µm, OM5

10m Fibre Optic Cable LC/LC, 50/125µm, OM5

Part No: 46314
£40.56 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
5m Fibre Optic Cable LC/LC, 50/125µm, OM5

5m Fibre Optic Cable LC/LC, 50/125µm, OM5

Part No: 46313
£24.12 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
3m Fibre Optic Cable LC/LC, 50/125µm, OM5

3m Fibre Optic Cable LC/LC, 50/125µm, OM5

Part No: 46312
£17.52 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
View: 24 / 48 / Products Per Page

1 2 3 4 5 85

Previous | page 1 of 85 | next

Results 1 - 24 (of 2022)

At Lindy, you’ll find a great selection of high-quality cables and adapters. Whatever you’re looking for, you won’t be disappointed in our range. 

Below, you’ll find an excellent selection of audio and video cables that are perfect for optimising your entertainment experience. We also stock a brilliant collection of USB, firewire and networking cables that are perfect for your computing needs.  

We’ve been supplying everyone from network and AV installers to corporate customers and home consumers for over 25 years. When you choose Lindy Electronics, you’re choosing quality and affordability that you can trust. 

As well as a minimum 10-year warranty on all products, you’ll receive free UK delivery when you spend over £75. Buy your cables online with Lindy today!