Filters
View: 24 / 48 / Products Per Page

1 2 3

Previous | page 1 of 3 | next

Results 1 - 24 (of 72)

16 Port + 2 SFP Gigabit Managed Switch PoE

16 Port + 2 SFP Gigabit Managed Switch PoE

Part No: 25048
£878.64 inc. VAT
1 in stock now
8 Port + 2 SFP Gigabit Managed Switch

8 Port + 2 SFP Gigabit Managed Switch

Part No: 25047
£365.29 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
Temperature & Humidity Sensor for 32659

Temperature & Humidity Sensor for 32659

Part No: 32632
£73.51 inc. VAT
4 in stock now
ST 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi-mode Fibre Media Converter, 2km

ST 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi-mode Fibre Media Converter, 2km

Part No: 25117
£42.48 inc. VAT
4 in stock now
10GBase-LR/LW SFP+ LC Transceiver Module

10GBase-LR/LW SFP+ LC Transceiver Module

Part No: 25038
£140.53 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver Module

10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver Module

Part No: 25037
£57.88 inc. VAT
9 in stock now
3m Cat.6 U/UTP Network Cable, Yellow

3m Cat.6 U/UTP Network Cable, Yellow

Part No: 48064
£4.06 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
2U Blank Panel, Black

2U Blank Panel, Black

Part No: 70506
£11.88 inc. VAT
6 in stock now
IPower Control 12 (Power Management over IP) 2x6

IPower Control 12 (Power Management over IP) 2x6

Part No: 32660
£615.70 inc. VAT
5 in stock now
IPower Control 12 (Power Management over IP)

IPower Control 12 (Power Management over IP)

Part No: 32690
£918.94 inc. VAT
2 in stock now
Passive Power Over Ethernet Cable Kit

Passive Power Over Ethernet Cable Kit

Part No: 34025
£8.24 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
CAT6 Keystone Coupler, White

CAT6 Keystone Coupler, White

Part No: 60743
£3.58 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
Double Gang Brush Plate, White

Double Gang Brush Plate, White

Part No: 60236
£9.88 inc. VAT
1 in stock now
Single Gang Brush Plate, White

Single Gang Brush Plate, White

Part No: 60235
£6.91 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
RJ-45 Dust Cover, Pack of 10

RJ-45 Dust Cover, Pack of 10

Part No: 60756
£6.06 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
Toolless CAT6 Keystone Jack

Toolless CAT6 Keystone Jack

Part No: 60368
£2.78 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
19" CAT6 1U 48 Port RJ-45 Patch Panel, Unshielded, Black

19" CAT6 1U 48 Port RJ-45 Patch Panel, Unshielded, Black

Part No: 25889
£142.34 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
IPower Control IEC (Power Management over IP)

IPower Control IEC (Power Management over IP)

Part No: 32672
£236.40 inc. VAT
2 in stock now
IPower Switch Classic 16 (Power Management over IP)

IPower Switch Classic 16 (Power Management over IP)

Part No: 32658
£479.83 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
Surface Pattress Box, Single, Depth 44mm 10pcs

Surface Pattress Box, Single, Depth 44mm 10pcs

Part No: 73187
£20.36 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
Surface Pattress Box, Double, Depth 32mm 10pcs

Surface Pattress Box, Double, Depth 32mm 10pcs

Part No: 73316
£24.66 inc. VAT
7 in stock now
Surface Pattress Box, Single, Depth 32mm 10pcs

Surface Pattress Box, Single, Depth 32mm 10pcs

Part No: 73188
£17.76 inc. VAT
3 in stock now
1U Cantilever Shelf, 200mm

1U Cantilever Shelf, 200mm

Part No: 27380
£27.46 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
1U Cantilever Shelf, 300mm

1U Cantilever Shelf, 300mm

Part No: 27381
£29.51 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
View: 24 / 48 / Products Per Page

1 2 3

Previous | page 1 of 3 | next

Results 1 - 24 (of 72)

Here at Lindy, we’ve made it easy for you to set up an effective network in your home, office or workplace. Check out our dedicated networking department today.
 
From hubs and switches to cabinets, wall plates and network cables, we’re confident we’ll have everything you require. We even have great network card and interface ranges too. 
 
When you shop with Lindy, you’re assured of top-quality products at incredibly affordable prices. Take a look at our full range of networking supplies and place your order today — there’s free UK delivery when you spend over £75!