Filters
View: 24 / 48 / 72 / 96 / 120 / Products Per Page

1 2 3 4 5 6

Previous | page 1 of 6 | next

Results 1 - 24 (of 143)

16 Port + 2 SFP Gigabit Managed Switch PoE

16 Port + 2 SFP Gigabit Managed Switch PoE

Part No: 25048
£869.93 inc. VAT
5 in stock now
8 Port + 2 SFP Gigabit Managed Switch

8 Port + 2 SFP Gigabit Managed Switch

Part No: 25047
£361.64 inc. VAT
8 in stock now
ST 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi-mode Fibre Media Converter, 2km

ST 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi-mode Fibre Media Converter, 2km

Part No: 25117
£42.01 inc. VAT
8 in stock now
Computer Technician Network Toolkit

Computer Technician Network Toolkit

Part No: 43053
£40.26 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
10m CAT6 U/UTP Snagless Gigabit Network Cable, Red

10m CAT6 U/UTP Snagless Gigabit Network Cable, Red

Part No: 48037
£12.06 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
RJ45 Connector UTP Cat. 5e, Pack of 10

RJ45 Connector UTP Cat. 5e, Pack of 10

Part No: 62405
£3.53 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
Gigabit Media Converter With SFP Slot

Gigabit Media Converter With SFP Slot

Part No: 25125
£51.36 inc. VAT
2 in stock now
10GBase-LR/LW SFP+ LC Transceiver Module

10GBase-LR/LW SFP+ LC Transceiver Module

Part No: 25038
£139.14 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver Module

10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver Module

Part No: 25037
£57.30 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
20m CAT6 U/UTP Snagless Gigabit Network Cable, White

20m CAT6 U/UTP Snagless Gigabit Network Cable, White

Part No: 48099
£22.04 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
30m CAT6 U/UTP Snagless Gigabit Network Cable, White

30m CAT6 U/UTP Snagless Gigabit Network Cable, White

Part No: 48100
£28.70 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
20m CAT6 U/UTP Snagless Gigabit Network Cable, Black

20m CAT6 U/UTP Snagless Gigabit Network Cable, Black

Part No: 48084
£22.04 inc. VAT
Sorry, out of stock
2m CAT6 U/UTP Snagless Gigabit Network Cable, Orange

2m CAT6 U/UTP Snagless Gigabit Network Cable, Orange

Part No: 48108
£4.85 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
10m CAT6 U/UTP Solid Core Network Cable, Grey

10m CAT6 U/UTP Solid Core Network Cable, Grey

Part No: 44460
£11.78 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
20m CAT6 U/UTP Snagless Gigabit Network Cable, Green

20m CAT6 U/UTP Snagless Gigabit Network Cable, Green

Part No: 48054
£22.04 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
0.3m CAT6 U/UTP Snagless Gigabit Network Cable, White

0.3m CAT6 U/UTP Snagless Gigabit Network Cable, White

Part No: 48090
£3.53 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
20m CAT6 U/UTP Snagless Gigabit Network Cable, Yellow

20m CAT6 U/UTP Snagless Gigabit Network Cable, Yellow

Part No: 48069
£22.04 inc. VAT
Sorry, out of stock
30m CAT6 U/UTP Snagless Gigabit Network Cable, Purple

30m CAT6 U/UTP Snagless Gigabit Network Cable, Purple

Part No: 48130
£28.70 inc. VAT
5 in stock now
30m CAT6 U/UTP Snagless Gigabit Network Cable, Orange

30m CAT6 U/UTP Snagless Gigabit Network Cable, Orange

Part No: 48115
£28.70 inc. VAT
8 in stock now
0.5m CAT6 U/UTP Snagless Gigabit Network Cable, Purple

0.5m CAT6 U/UTP Snagless Gigabit Network Cable, Purple

Part No: 48121
£3.97 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
7.5m CAT6 U/UTP Snagless Gigabit Network Cable, Orange

7.5m CAT6 U/UTP Snagless Gigabit Network Cable, Orange

Part No: 48111
£10.12 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
15m CAT6 U/UTP Snagless Gigabit Network Cable, Green

15m CAT6 U/UTP Snagless Gigabit Network Cable, Green

Part No: 48053
£17.66 inc. VAT
6 in stock now
Power Over Ethernet (PoE) Tester

Power Over Ethernet (PoE) Tester

Part No: 60197
£11.44 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
LAN Network Cable Tester for RJ-45, RJ-11 and RJ12

LAN Network Cable Tester for RJ-45, RJ-11 and RJ12

Part No: 43008
£14.93 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
View: 24 / 48 / 72 / 96 / 120 / Products Per Page

1 2 3 4 5 6

Previous | page 1 of 6 | next

Results 1 - 24 (of 143)

Here at Lindy, we’ve made it easy for you to set up an effective network in your home, office or workplace. Check out our dedicated networking department today.
 
From hubs and switches to cabinets, wall plates and network cables, we’re confident we’ll have everything you require. We even have great network card and interface ranges too. 
 
When you shop with Lindy, you’re assured of top-quality products at incredibly affordable prices. Take a look at our full range of networking supplies and place your order today — there’s free UK delivery when you spend over £75!