Filters
View: 24 / 48 / Products Per Page

1 2

Previous | page 1 of 2 | next

Results 1 - 48 (of 72)

CAT5e Single Wall Plate with 2 x RJ-45 Shuttered Socket, Unshielded CAT5e Single Wall Plate with 2 x RJ-45 Shuttered Socket, Unshielded

CAT5e Single Wall Plate with 2 x RJ-45 Shuttered Socket, Unshielded

Part No: 60586
£6.60 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
CAT6 Single Wall Plate with 2 x RJ-45 Shuttered Socket, Unshielded

CAT6 Single Wall Plate with 2 x RJ-45 Shuttered Socket, Unshielded

Part No: 60566
£8.66 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
Cage Nuts, Screws & Washers (50 pieces of each) Cage Nuts, Screws & Washers (50 pieces of each)

Cage Nuts, Screws & Washers (50 pieces of each)

Part No: 66033
£9.88 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
CAT6 Single Wall Mount Box UTP, RJ-45, T568A/T568B

CAT6 Single Wall Mount Box UTP, RJ-45, T568A/T568B

Part No: 60575
£4.97 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
CAT6 Punchdown Keystone, Blue CAT6 Punchdown Keystone, Blue

CAT6 Punchdown Keystone, Blue

Part No: 60367
£3.58 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
CAT5e Single Wall Plate with 1 x RJ-45 Shuttered Socket, Unshielded

CAT5e Single Wall Plate with 1 x RJ-45 Shuttered Socket, Unshielded

Part No: 60585
£4.06 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
1U Horizontal Cable Management Panel with 4 Hoops

1U Horizontal Cable Management Panel with 4 Hoops

Part No: 20715
£11.39 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
CAT6 Double Wall Mount Box UTP, RJ-45, T568A/T568B

CAT6 Double Wall Mount Box UTP, RJ-45, T568A/T568B

Part No: 60576
£9.88 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
Passive Power Over Ethernet Cable Kit

Passive Power Over Ethernet Cable Kit

Part No: 34025
£8.24 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
Surface Pattress Box, Single, Depth 44mm

Surface Pattress Box, Single, Depth 44mm

Part No: 73114
£2.30 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
CAT5e Punchdown Keystone, White

CAT5e Punchdown Keystone, White

Part No: 60366
£3.10 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
Single Gang Brush Faceplate, Black

Single Gang Brush Faceplate, Black

Part No: 60237
£6.91 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
CAT5e Double Wall Plate with 4 x RJ-45 Shuttered Socket, Unshielded

CAT5e Double Wall Plate with 4 x RJ-45 Shuttered Socket, Unshielded

Part No: 60587
£12.24 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
19" CAT5e 1U 24 Port RJ-45 Patch Panel, Unshielded, Black

19" CAT5e 1U 24 Port RJ-45 Patch Panel, Unshielded, Black

Part No: 20756
£47.81 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
Surface Pattress Box, Single, Depth 32mm

Surface Pattress Box, Single, Depth 32mm

Part No: 73088
£2.00 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
Network Switch - Gigabit, Desktop, 8 Port, 10/100/1000

Network Switch - Gigabit, Desktop, 8 Port, 10/100/1000

Part No: 25045
£75.82 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
CAT6 Single Wall Plate with 1 x RJ-45 Shuttered Socket, Unshielded

CAT6 Single Wall Plate with 1 x RJ-45 Shuttered Socket, Unshielded

Part No: 60565
£5.09 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
Double Gang Brush Faceplate, Black

Double Gang Brush Faceplate, Black

Part No: 60238
£9.88 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
1U Brush Panel, Black

1U Brush Panel, Black

Part No: 20716
£19.75 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
CAT6 Single Wall Plate with 2 x Angled RJ-45 Shuttered Socket, Unshielded

CAT6 Single Wall Plate with 2 x Angled RJ-45 Shuttered Socket, Unshielded

Part No: 60572
£8.42 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
IPower Switch Classic 8 (Power Management over IP)

IPower Switch Classic 8 (Power Management over IP)

Part No: 32657
£302.64 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
2U Horizontal Cable Management Panel with 5 Hoops

2U Horizontal Cable Management Panel with 5 Hoops

Part No: 20719
£20.72 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
CAT5e Single Wall Plate with 2 x Angled RJ-45 Shuttered Socket, Unshielded

CAT5e Single Wall Plate with 2 x Angled RJ-45 Shuttered Socket, Unshielded

Part No: 60569
£6.60 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
Keystone Snap in Blanking Plate, White, Pack of 5

Keystone Snap in Blanking Plate, White, Pack of 5

Part No: 60745
£2.54 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
CAT6 Double Wall Plate with 4 x RJ-45 Shuttered Socket, Unshielded

CAT6 Double Wall Plate with 4 x RJ-45 Shuttered Socket, Unshielded

Part No: 60567
£16.30 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
19" CAT6 1U 24 Port RJ-45 Patch Panel, Unshielded, Black

19" CAT6 1U 24 Port RJ-45 Patch Panel, Unshielded, Black

Part No: 12752
£56.96 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
CAT6 Single Wall Plate with 1 x Angled RJ-45 Shuttered Socket, Unshielded

CAT6 Single Wall Plate with 1 x Angled RJ-45 Shuttered Socket, Unshielded

Part No: 60571
£5.09 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
3m Cat.6 U/UTP Network Cable, Yellow

3m Cat.6 U/UTP Network Cable, Yellow

Part No: 48064
£4.06 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
CAT5e Single Wall Plate with 1 x Angled RJ-45 Shuttered Socket, Unshielded

CAT5e Single Wall Plate with 1 x Angled RJ-45 Shuttered Socket, Unshielded

Part No: 60568
£4.06 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
LC Fast Ethernet Fibre Optic Converter, 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX, Multi-mode

LC Fast Ethernet Fibre Optic Converter, 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX, Multi-mode

Part No: 25115
£95.75 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
1U Blank Panel, Black

1U Blank Panel, Black

Part No: 70505
£8.42 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
1U Cantilever Shelf, 200mm

1U Cantilever Shelf, 200mm

Part No: 27380
£27.46 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
SC Fast Ethernet Fibre Optic Converter, 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX, Multi-mode

SC Fast Ethernet Fibre Optic Converter, 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX, Multi-mode

Part No: 25110
£83.93 inc. VAT
2 in stock now
2U Cantilever Shelf, 400mm

2U Cantilever Shelf, 400mm

Part No: 27382
£36.60 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
CAT6 Double Wall Plate with 4 x Angled RJ-45 Shuttered Socket, Unshielded

CAT6 Double Wall Plate with 4 x Angled RJ-45 Shuttered Socket, Unshielded

Part No: 60573
£15.82 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
Surface Pattress Box, Single, Depth 44mm 10pcs

Surface Pattress Box, Single, Depth 44mm 10pcs

Part No: 73187
£20.36 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
Surface Pattress Box, Double, Depth 32mm 1pc

Surface Pattress Box, Double, Depth 32mm 1pc

Part No: 73089
£2.72 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
1U Horizontal Cable Management Panel with 9 Hoops

1U Horizontal Cable Management Panel with 9 Hoops

Part No: 20718
£19.75 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
CAT5e Double Wall Plate with 4 x Angled RJ-45 Shuttered Socket, Unshielded

CAT5e Double Wall Plate with 4 x Angled RJ-45 Shuttered Socket, Unshielded

Part No: 60570
£12.24 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
1U Adjustable Shelf, 445 x 530-1005mm (WxD)

1U Adjustable Shelf, 445 x 530-1005mm (WxD)

Part No: 27594
£93.56 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
IPower Control 8 (Power Management over IP)

IPower Control 8 (Power Management over IP)

Part No: 32652
£487.04 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
IPower Switch Classic 16 (Power Management over IP)

IPower Switch Classic 16 (Power Management over IP)

Part No: 32658
£479.83 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
3U Blank Panel, Black

3U Blank Panel, Black

Part No: 70507
£16.30 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
SC Gigabit Ethernet Fibre Optic Converter, 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX, Multi-mode

SC Gigabit Ethernet Fibre Optic Converter, 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX, Multi-mode

Part No: 25112
£241.92 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
19" CAT5e 1U 16 Port RJ-45 Patch Panel, Unshielded, Black

19" CAT5e 1U 16 Port RJ-45 Patch Panel, Unshielded, Black

Part No: 20755
£33.58 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
19" CAT5e 2U 48 Port RJ-45 Patch Panel, Unshielded, Black

19" CAT5e 2U 48 Port RJ-45 Patch Panel, Unshielded, Black

Part No: 20758
£97.63 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
19" CAT6 1U 16 Port RJ-45 Patch Panel, Unshielded, Black

19" CAT6 1U 16 Port RJ-45 Patch Panel, Unshielded, Black

Part No: 12751
£43.75 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
19" CAT6 2U 32 Port RJ-45 Patch Panel, Unshielded, Black

19" CAT6 2U 32 Port RJ-45 Patch Panel, Unshielded, Black

Part No: 12753
£91.51 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
View: 24 / 48 / Products Per Page

1 2

Previous | page 1 of 2 | next

Results 1 - 48 (of 72)

Here at Lindy, we’ve made it easy for you to set up an effective network in your home, office or workplace. Check out our dedicated networking department today.
 
From hubs and switches to cabinets, wall plates and network cables, we’re confident we’ll have everything you require. We even have great network card and interface ranges too. 
 
When you shop with Lindy, you’re assured of top-quality products at incredibly affordable prices. Take a look at our full range of networking supplies and place your order today — there’s free UK delivery when you spend over £75!