Filters

Results 1 - 6 (of 6)

RJ-45 Female to Female, UTP CAT5e (Inline Coupler)

RJ-45 Female to Female, UTP CAT5e (Inline Coupler)

Part No: 34007
£4.87 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
RJ-45 Female to Female, UTP CAT6 (Inline Coupler) RJ-45 Female to Female, UTP CAT6 (Inline Coupler)

RJ-45 Female to Female, UTP CAT6 (Inline Coupler)

Part No: 34009
£8.78 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
4 Way RJ-10 Line Coupler

4 Way RJ-10 Line Coupler

Part No: 70251
£5.21 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
6 Way RJ-11/RJ-12 Line Coupler

6 Way RJ-11/RJ-12 Line Coupler

Part No: 70171
£6.14 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
Fibre Optic Coupler - LC to LC, Multi-mode, Metal Ferrule

Fibre Optic Coupler - LC to LC, Multi-mode, Metal Ferrule

Part No: 70487
£5.86 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
Toolless CAT5e In-line Coupler

Toolless CAT5e In-line Coupler

Part No: 60174
£4.88 inc. VAT
10+ in stock

Results 1 - 6 (of 6)