Filters
View: 24 / All / Products Per Page

1 2

Previous | page 1 of 2 | next

Results 1 - 24 (of 32)

RJ-45 Female to 25 Way D Male Modular Adapter

RJ-45 Female to 25 Way D Male Modular Adapter

Part No: 70244
£8.22 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
RJ-45 Female to 9 Way D Female Modular Adapter

RJ-45 Female to 9 Way D Female Modular Adapter

Part No: 70247
£8.22 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
RJ45 Crossover Adapter Cat.5e STP/UTP

RJ45 Crossover Adapter Cat.5e STP/UTP

Part No: 60194
£3.60 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
Pre-assembly RJ-45 Strain Relief Boot, Red (10 per pack)

Pre-assembly RJ-45 Strain Relief Boot, Red (10 per pack)

Part No: 62350
£1.98 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
Pre-assembly RJ-45 Strain Relief Boot, Green (10 per pack)

Pre-assembly RJ-45 Strain Relief Boot, Green (10 per pack)

Part No: 62351
£1.98 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
Pre-assembly RJ-45 Strain Relief Boot, Blue (10 per pack)

Pre-assembly RJ-45 Strain Relief Boot, Blue (10 per pack)

Part No: 62352
£1.98 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
Pre-assembly RJ-45 Strain Relief Boot, Black (10 per pack)

Pre-assembly RJ-45 Strain Relief Boot, Black (10 per pack)

Part No: 62353
£1.98 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
Pre-assembly RJ-45 Strain Relief Boot, White (10 per pack)

Pre-assembly RJ-45 Strain Relief Boot, White (10 per pack)

Part No: 62354
£1.98 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
CAT5/5e Unshielded RJ-45 Male Crimp Connector, Pack of 10

CAT5/5e Unshielded RJ-45 Male Crimp Connector, Pack of 10

Part No: 62400
£1.98 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
Shielded Port Doubler, 1 x 10/100Base-T + 1 x Voice/Token Ring to 1 Port

Shielded Port Doubler, 1 x 10/100Base-T + 1 x Voice/Token Ring to 1 Port

Part No: 34013
£20.40 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
Unshielded "Y" Adapter

Unshielded "Y" Adapter

Part No: 34001
£15.36 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
Shielded "Y" Adapter

Shielded "Y" Adapter

Part No: 34011
£9.60 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
Unshielded RJ-45 Male Connector, 8 Pin CAT5e, Pack of 10

Unshielded RJ-45 Male Connector, 8 Pin CAT5e, Pack of 10

Part No: 60406
£2.46 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
Unshielded Port Doubler, 2 x 10/100Base-TX to 1 Port Unshielded Port Doubler, 2 x 10/100Base-TX to 1 Port

Unshielded Port Doubler, 2 x 10/100Base-TX to 1 Port

Part No: 34006
£7.32 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
RJ-45 Female to Female, UTP CAT5e (Inline Coupler)

RJ-45 Female to Female, UTP CAT5e (Inline Coupler)

Part No: 34007
£4.92 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
RJ-45 Female to Female, UTP CAT6 (Inline Coupler) RJ-45 Female to Female, UTP CAT6 (Inline Coupler)

RJ-45 Female to Female, UTP CAT6 (Inline Coupler)

Part No: 34009
£8.82 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
IDC Termination Block, UTP CAT6 IDC Termination Block, UTP CAT6

IDC Termination Block, UTP CAT6

Part No: 34010
RRP £5.48 inc. VAT
 
£4.92 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
Fibre Optic Coupler - ST to ST, Multi-mode, Ceramic Ferrule

Fibre Optic Coupler - ST to ST, Multi-mode, Ceramic Ferrule

Part No: 70455
£3.96 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
4 Way RJ-10 Line Coupler

4 Way RJ-10 Line Coupler

Part No: 70251
£5.22 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
Fibre Optic Coupler - LC to LC, Multi-mode, Metal Ferrule

Fibre Optic Coupler - LC to LC, Multi-mode, Metal Ferrule

Part No: 70487
£5.88 inc. VAT
3 in stock now
Unshielded RJ-45 Male Connector, 8 Pin CAT6, Pack of 10

Unshielded RJ-45 Male Connector, 8 Pin CAT6, Pack of 10

Part No: 62430
£5.76 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
Shielded RJ-45 Male Connector, 8 Pin CAT6, Pack of 10

Shielded RJ-45 Male Connector, 8 Pin CAT6, Pack of 10

Part No: 62435
£7.08 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
Unshielded RJ45 Port Multiplier, 4 x Voice/Token Ring to 1 Port

Unshielded RJ45 Port Multiplier, 4 x Voice/Token Ring to 1 Port

Part No: 34015
£15.30 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
Unshielded RJ45 4 Port "Y" Adapter

Unshielded RJ45 4 Port "Y" Adapter

Part No: 34016
£15.30 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
View: 24 / All / Products Per Page

1 2

Previous | page 1 of 2 | next

Results 1 - 24 (of 32)

We have a wide range of connectors, couplers and adapters including designs suitable for RJ-45 and Fibre Optic cables. Use these connectors and adapters in conjunction with bulk cabling to create custom cables to the length you require.