Filters
View: 24 / 48 / 72 / 96 / 120 / Products Per Page

1 2 3 4 5 15

Previous | page 1 of 15 | next

Results 1 - 24 (of 360)

200m Fibre Optic DisplayPort 1.2 Extender

200m Fibre Optic DisplayPort 1.2 Extender

Part No: 38403
£1,403.66 inc. VAT
6 in stock now
200m MPO Fibre Optic Cable, 50/125µm OM3, Method A

200m MPO Fibre Optic Cable, 50/125µm OM3, Method A

Part No: 46986
£1,018.14 inc. VAT
1 in stock now
150m MPO Fibre Optic Cable, 50/125µm OM3, Method A

150m MPO Fibre Optic Cable, 50/125µm OM3, Method A

Part No: 46985
£808.87 inc. VAT
2 in stock now
100m MPO Fibre Optic Cable, 50/125µm OM3, Method A

100m MPO Fibre Optic Cable, 50/125µm OM3, Method A

Part No: 46984
£572.30 inc. VAT
2 in stock now
50m MPO Fibre Optic Cable, 50/125µm OM3, Method A

50m MPO Fibre Optic Cable, 50/125µm OM3, Method A

Part No: 46983
£313.91 inc. VAT
Sorry, out of stock
CAT5e U/UTP Stranded Network Cable, Grey, 305m Reel

CAT5e U/UTP Stranded Network Cable, Grey, 305m Reel

Part No: 12930
£224.81 inc. VAT
6 in stock now
30m MPO Fibre Optic Cable, 50/125µm OM3, Method A

30m MPO Fibre Optic Cable, 50/125µm OM3, Method A

Part No: 46982
£222.88 inc. VAT
Sorry, out of stock
305m Easy Pull Box, CAT6 S/FTP Stranded Bulk Network Cable, Grey

305m Easy Pull Box, CAT6 S/FTP Stranded Bulk Network Cable, Grey

Part No: 12974
£211.42 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
300m LC-LC OM2 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable

300m LC-LC OM2 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable

Part No: 46415
£205.26 inc. VAT
3 in stock now
200m LC-LC OM3 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable

200m LC-LC OM3 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable

Part No: 46406
£181.93 inc. VAT
Sorry, out of stock
250m LC-LC OM2 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable

250m LC-LC OM2 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable

Part No: 46414
£180.83 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
200m LC-LC OM2 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable

200m LC-LC OM2 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable

Part No: 46413
£161.27 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
305m Easy Pull Box CAT6 U/UTP Solid Core Bulk Network Cable LS0H, Grey

305m Easy Pull Box CAT6 U/UTP Solid Core Bulk Network Cable LS0H, Grey

Part No: 12975
£151.01 inc. VAT
Sorry, out of stock
305m CAT5e U/UTP External Solid Network Bulk Cable, Black

305m CAT5e U/UTP External Solid Network Bulk Cable, Black

Part No: 12967
£151.01 inc. VAT
Sorry, out of stock
150m LC-LC OM2 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable

150m LC-LC OM2 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable

Part No: 46412
£141.72 inc. VAT
8 in stock now
150m LC-LC OM3 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable

150m LC-LC OM3 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable

Part No: 46405
£139.21 inc. VAT
Sorry, out of stock
10m MPO Fibre Optic Cable, 50/125µm OM3, Method A

10m MPO Fibre Optic Cable, 50/125µm OM3, Method A

Part No: 46980
£126.47 inc. VAT
2 in stock now
100m LC-LC OM2 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable

100m LC-LC OM2 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable

Part No: 46411
£123.14 inc. VAT
2 in stock now
100m CAT6 F/UTP Solid Patch Cable, Grey

100m CAT6 F/UTP Solid Patch Cable, Grey

Part No: 44476
£115.10 inc. VAT
2 in stock now
5m MPO Fibre Optic Cable, 50/125µm OM3, Method A

5m MPO Fibre Optic Cable, 50/125µm OM3, Method A

Part No: 46768
£110.74 inc. VAT
Call to purchase
75m LC-LC OM2 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable

75m LC-LC OM2 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable

Part No: 46410
£104.58 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
CAT5 U/UTP Stranded Network Cable, Grey, 100m Reel

CAT5 U/UTP Stranded Network Cable, Grey, 100m Reel

Part No: 12032
£97.73 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
60m 4 Port USB 2.0 Cat.5 Extender

60m 4 Port USB 2.0 Cat.5 Extender

Part No: 42679
£96.29 inc. VAT
5 in stock now
75m CAT6 F/UTP Solid Patch Cable, Grey

75m CAT6 F/UTP Solid Patch Cable, Grey

Part No: 44475
£90.04 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
View: 24 / 48 / 72 / 96 / 120 / Products Per Page

1 2 3 4 5 15

Previous | page 1 of 15 | next

Results 1 - 24 (of 360)

At LINDY, we’re proud to bring you an excellent range of network cables. Featuring patch and Ethernet cables, we have everything you’ll need to set up your home, office or workplace network.
 
There are many types of network cabling available, including coaxial, optical fibre and twisted pair. The one you require will depend on your network’s topology, protocol and size. If you need any advice, contact our friendly team.
 
You’ll find large selection of cables in various lengths and a spectrum of colours, so you can colour-code your network. All of our products are available with a 10-year warranty for your peace of mind.
 
We offer free UK delivery when you spend over £75, so place your order online with LINDY today!