Filters
View: 24 / 48 / Products Per Page

1 2 3 4 5 52

Previous | page 1 of 52 | next

Results 1 - 24 (of 1233)

200m MPO Fibre Optic Cable, 50/125µm OM3, Method A

200m MPO Fibre Optic Cable, 50/125µm OM3, Method A

Part No: 46986
£1,101.55 inc. VAT
1 in stock now
150m MPO Fibre Optic Cable, 50/125µm OM3, Method A

150m MPO Fibre Optic Cable, 50/125µm OM3, Method A

Part No: 46985
£927.67 inc. VAT
1 in stock now
100m Fibre Optic Hybrid Mini DisplayPort 1.4 Cable with Detachable DP Connectors

100m Fibre Optic Hybrid Mini DisplayPort 1.4 Cable with Detachable DP Connectors

Part No: 38486
£851.53 inc. VAT
1 in stock now
6x2 HDMI 18G Matrix Switch

6x2 HDMI 18G Matrix Switch

Part No: 38162
£803.40 inc. VAT
2 in stock now
90m DVI-D Single Link Fibre Optic Hybrid Cable

90m DVI-D Single Link Fibre Optic Hybrid Cable

Part No: 38377
£762.71 inc. VAT
1 in stock now
70m Fibre Optic Hybrid Mini DisplayPort 1.4 Cable with Detachable DP Connectors

70m Fibre Optic Hybrid Mini DisplayPort 1.4 Cable with Detachable DP Connectors

Part No: 38485
£715.28 inc. VAT
3 in stock now
100m Fibre Optic Hybrid Micro-HDMI 18G Cable with Detachable HDMI & DVI Connectors

100m Fibre Optic Hybrid Micro-HDMI 18G Cable with Detachable HDMI & DVI Connectors

Part No: 38326
£692.60 inc. VAT
3 in stock now
100m MPO Fibre Optic Cable, 50/125µm OM3, Method A

100m MPO Fibre Optic Cable, 50/125µm OM3, Method A

Part No: 46984
£656.35 inc. VAT
1 in stock now
50m Fibre Optic Hybrid Mini DisplayPort 1.4 Cable with Detachable DP Connectors

50m Fibre Optic Hybrid Mini DisplayPort 1.4 Cable with Detachable DP Connectors

Part No: 38484
£624.48 inc. VAT
6 in stock now
70m DVI-D Single Link Fibre Optic Hybrid Cable

70m DVI-D Single Link Fibre Optic Hybrid Cable

Part No: 38375
£621.89 inc. VAT
4 in stock now
40m Fibre Optic Hybrid Mini DisplayPort 1.4 Cable with Detachable DP Connectors

40m Fibre Optic Hybrid Mini DisplayPort 1.4 Cable with Detachable DP Connectors

Part No: 38483
£579.01 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
50m Fibre Optic Hybrid DisplayPort 1.2 to HDMI 18G Cable

50m Fibre Optic Hybrid DisplayPort 1.2 to HDMI 18G Cable

Part No: 38494
£577.98 inc. VAT
2 in stock now
70m Fibre Optic Hybrid Micro-HDMI 18G Cable with Detachable HDMI & DVI Connectors

70m Fibre Optic Hybrid Micro-HDMI 18G Cable with Detachable HDMI & DVI Connectors

Part No: 38325
£556.33 inc. VAT
4 in stock now
30m Fibre Optic Hybrid Mini DisplayPort 1.4 Cable with Detachable DP Connectors

30m Fibre Optic Hybrid Mini DisplayPort 1.4 Cable with Detachable DP Connectors

Part No: 38482
£533.59 inc. VAT
6 in stock now
40m Fibre Optic Hybrid DisplayPort 1.2 to HDMI 18G Cable

40m Fibre Optic Hybrid DisplayPort 1.2 to HDMI 18G Cable

Part No: 38493
£520.01 inc. VAT
Sorry, out of stock
Premium Gold VGA Cable 15 Way HD Male to Male 100m

Premium Gold VGA Cable 15 Way HD Male to Male 100m

Part No: 37830
£504.47 inc. VAT
2 in stock now
60m DVI-D Single Link Fibre Optic Hybrid Cable

60m DVI-D Single Link Fibre Optic Hybrid Cable

Part No: 38374
£500.28 inc. VAT
Sorry, out of stock
20m Fibre Optic Hybrid Mini DisplayPort 1.4 Cable with Detachable DP Connectors

20m Fibre Optic Hybrid Mini DisplayPort 1.4 Cable with Detachable DP Connectors

Part No: 38481
£488.15 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
50m Fibre Optic Hybrid Micro-HDMI 18G Cable with Detachable HDMI & DVI Connectors

50m Fibre Optic Hybrid Micro-HDMI 18G Cable with Detachable HDMI & DVI Connectors

Part No: 38324
£465.53 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
30m Fibre Optic Hybrid DisplayPort 1.2 to HDMI 18G Cable

30m Fibre Optic Hybrid DisplayPort 1.2 to HDMI 18G Cable

Part No: 38492
£462.14 inc. VAT
1 in stock now
50m Hybrid USB 3.0 Cable

50m Hybrid USB 3.0 Cable

Part No: 42701
£449.72 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
10m Fibre Optic Hybrid Mini DisplayPort 1.4 Cable with Detachable DP Connectors

10m Fibre Optic Hybrid Mini DisplayPort 1.4 Cable with Detachable DP Connectors

Part No: 38480
£442.74 inc. VAT
3 in stock now
50m DVI-D Single Link Fibre Optic Hybrid Cable

50m DVI-D Single Link Fibre Optic Hybrid Cable

Part No: 38373
£437.28 inc. VAT
Sorry, out of stock
40m Fibre Optic Hybrid Micro-HDMI 18G Cable with Detachable HDMI & DVI Connectors

40m Fibre Optic Hybrid Micro-HDMI 18G Cable with Detachable HDMI & DVI Connectors

Part No: 38323
£420.11 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
View: 24 / 48 / Products Per Page

1 2 3 4 5 52

Previous | page 1 of 52 | next

Results 1 - 24 (of 1233)

Our extensive range of high-performance cables and adapters, combined with expert knowledge, creates solutions that far surpass the traditional limits of digital and analogue signal transmission.

From HDMI and DisplayPort to USB, Ethernet and Power, our cables and adapters are designed and manufactured for ultimate performance and reliability. The Lindy Cable Lines concept of Gold, Cromo, Anthra and Black Line cables allows customers to easily select based on performance, design and price.