Filters
View: 24 / 48 / 60 / Products Per Page

1 2 3 4 5 68

Previous | page 1 of 68 | next

Results 1 - 24 (of 1630)

8x8 HDMI 2.0 18G Matrix Switch

8x8 HDMI 2.0 18G Matrix Switch

Part No: 38160
£2,047.02 inc. VAT
3 in stock now
200m MPO Fibre Optic Cable, 50/125µm OM3, Method A

200m MPO Fibre Optic Cable, 50/125µm OM3, Method A

Part No: 46986
£1,018.14 inc. VAT
1 in stock now
100m DVI-D Single Link Fibre Optic Hybrid Cable

100m DVI-D Single Link Fibre Optic Hybrid Cable

Part No: 38378
£990.18 inc. VAT
1 in stock now
90m DVI-D Single Link Fibre Optic Hybrid Cable

90m DVI-D Single Link Fibre Optic Hybrid Cable

Part No: 38377
£902.76 inc. VAT
1 in stock now
150m MPO Fibre Optic Cable, 50/125µm OM3, Method A

150m MPO Fibre Optic Cable, 50/125µm OM3, Method A

Part No: 46985
£808.92 inc. VAT
2 in stock now
6x2 HDMI 2.0 18G Matrix Switch

6x2 HDMI 2.0 18G Matrix Switch

Part No: 38162
£765.00 inc. VAT
9 in stock now
150m Fibre Optic Hybrid HDMI Cable

150m Fibre Optic Hybrid HDMI Cable

Part No: 38079
RRP £1,099.99 inc. VAT
 
£752.64 inc. VAT
1 in stock now
70m DVI-D Single Link Fibre Optic Hybrid Cable

70m DVI-D Single Link Fibre Optic Hybrid Cable

Part No: 38375
£718.14 inc. VAT
4 in stock now
60m DVI-D Single Link Fibre Optic Hybrid Cable

60m DVI-D Single Link Fibre Optic Hybrid Cable

Part No: 38374
£640.38 inc. VAT
3 in stock now
100m Fibre Optic Hybrid DisplayPort 1.2 Cable

100m Fibre Optic Hybrid DisplayPort 1.2 Cable

Part No: 38467
£613.92 inc. VAT
1 in stock now
100m MPO Fibre Optic Cable, 50/125µm OM3, Method A

100m MPO Fibre Optic Cable, 50/125µm OM3, Method A

Part No: 46984
£572.34 inc. VAT
2 in stock now
50m DVI-D Single Link Fibre Optic Hybrid Cable

50m DVI-D Single Link Fibre Optic Hybrid Cable

Part No: 38373
£562.62 inc. VAT
1 in stock now
70m Fibre Optic Hybrid DisplayPort 1.2 Cable

70m Fibre Optic Hybrid DisplayPort 1.2 Cable

Part No: 38466
£518.52 inc. VAT
2 in stock now
40m DVI-D Single Link Fibre Optic Hybrid Cable

40m DVI-D Single Link Fibre Optic Hybrid Cable

Part No: 38372
£494.64 inc. VAT
Sorry, out of stock
100m Fibre Optic Hybrid HDMI 2.0 18G Cable

100m Fibre Optic Hybrid HDMI 2.0 18G Cable

Part No: 38280
£488.76 inc. VAT
1 in stock now
Premium Gold VGA Cable 15 Way HD Male to Male 100m

Premium Gold VGA Cable 15 Way HD Male to Male 100m

Part No: 37830
£439.86 inc. VAT
2 in stock now
50m Fibre Optic Hybrid DisplayPort 1.2 Cable

50m Fibre Optic Hybrid DisplayPort 1.2 Cable

Part No: 38465
£424.02 inc. VAT
Sorry, out of stock
50m Hybrid USB 3.0 Cable

50m Hybrid USB 3.0 Cable

Part No: 42701
£392.16 inc. VAT
5 in stock now
50m Fibre Optic Hybrid HDMI 2.0 18G Cable

50m Fibre Optic Hybrid HDMI 2.0 18G Cable

Part No: 38278
£371.46 inc. VAT
Sorry, out of stock
40m Fibre Optic Hybrid DisplayPort 1.2 Cable

40m Fibre Optic Hybrid DisplayPort 1.2 Cable

Part No: 38464
£368.34 inc. VAT
2 in stock now
Thunderbolt 3 Docking Station

Thunderbolt 3 Docking Station

Part No: 43903
£354.90 inc. VAT
10+ in stock
40m Fibre Optic Hybrid HDMI 2.0 18G Cable

40m Fibre Optic Hybrid HDMI 2.0 18G Cable

Part No: 38277
£342.12 inc. VAT
4 in stock now
50m Gold VGA Monitor Cable

50m Gold VGA Monitor Cable

Part No: 37828
£334.62 inc. VAT
9 in stock now
50m Gold VGA Extension Cable

50m Gold VGA Extension Cable

Part No: 37843
£334.62 inc. VAT
2 in stock now
View: 24 / 48 / 60 / Products Per Page

1 2 3 4 5 68

Previous | page 1 of 68 | next

Results 1 - 24 (of 1630)

At Lindy, you’ll find a great selection of high-quality cables and adapters. Whatever you’re looking for, you won’t be disappointed in our range. 

Below, you’ll find an excellent selection of audio and video cables that are perfect for optimising your entertainment experience. We also stock a brilliant collection of USB, firewire and networking cables that are perfect for your computing needs.  

We’ve been supplying everyone from network and AV installers to corporate customers and home consumers for over 25 years. When you choose Lindy Electronics, you’re choosing quality and affordability that you can trust. 

As well as a minimum 10-year warranty on all products, you’ll receive free UK delivery when you spend over £75. Buy your cables online with Lindy today!