Ask a Question

Fibre Optic Coupler - LC to LC, Multi-mode, Metal Ferrule
  • 2 x LC Female to 2 x LC Female, Duplex
  • Multi-mode
  • Snap-in mounting
  • Metal ferrule
  • Plastic housing
*
*
*
*
*
*
Product:
 Fibre Optic Coupler - LC to LC, Multi-mode, Metal Ferrule
*
*
Fibre Optic Coupler - LC to LC, Multi-mode, Metal Ferrule