Ask a Question

15m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to LC, 50/125µm OM2
  • 2 x LC Fibre Optic Male to 2 x LC Fibre Optic Male
  • Compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment and connectors
  • Full duplex 50/125µm type fibre
  • Zip twin, LS0H, Multimode cable
  • Ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss and high reliability
  • Total immunity to electrical and electromagnetic interference (EMI)
  • Insertion Loss: <0.3dB
  • RoHS Compliant
  • 10 year warranty
*
*
*
*
*
*
Product:
 15m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to LC, 50/125µm OM2
*
*
15m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to LC, 50/125µm OM2