Ask a Question

250m LC-LC OM2 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable
  • 2 x LC Male to 2 x LC Male 
  • Twin Zip, Multimode 50/125µm  fibre
  • Total immunity to electrical and electromagnetic interference (EMI)
  • 3mm OD, LS0H cable
  • 10 Year Warranty
*
*
*
*
*
*
Product:
 250m LC-LC OM2 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable
*
*
Captcha Please enter characters you see above in the box below to validate this form.
*
*
250m LC-LC OM2 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable